Sunway SPK @ Kepong, Desa ParkCity
Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,500,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,842
sqft (land)
RM 527.80
psf (land)
330 m (4 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Sunway Spk @ Kepong, Desa Park City
Sunway SPK @ Kepong, Desa Park City
Townhouse
Upper unit
Built-up 2,842 sqft
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Partially furnished
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
LM237
================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 017 // 693 // 4988
Townhouse
Upper unit
Built-up 2,842 sqft
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Partially furnished
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
LM237
================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 017 // 693 // 4988
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,500,000.
No.
Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,290 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Desa Parkcity
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Townhouse For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy