Super Value Buy Luxury Freehold Semi-Detached House W/ Individual Title
Kampung Baru Sungai Buloh, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 999,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,200
sqft
RM 454.09
psf
1.6 km (19 mins) from Kampung Selamat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Brand New Freehold Semi-Detached House W/ 50 acres Central Park
Freehold Luxury Semi-D**Set in Stone in Nature’s Embrace
READY MOVE IN SOON !!
Individual Title
Build Up 2200 sqft *32 x 65
4 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
$ Nett price from RM 999,000
√ Free SPA & Loan Legal
√ Free MOT
√ Free Loan Stamp Duty
√ Free Disbursement
√ 0 Downpayment
● 50 acre Central Park
● Hilltop Living Non Flood Area
● Retail Park, Shopping Mall READY
LATAR, GCE Guthrie, NKVE, DASH Highway
~18mins One Utama Shopping Mall
~20 mins Kepong, Selayang
~24 mins Damansara, PJ
~30 mins Subang Jaya, USJ
Viewing by appt Kayle @ 0*****
* Act Fast before it is sold out, limited unit left *
READY MOVE IN SOON !!
Individual Title
Build Up 2200 sqft *32 x 65
4 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
$ Nett price from RM 999,000
√ Free SPA & Loan Legal
√ Free MOT
√ Free Loan Stamp Duty
√ Free Disbursement
√ 0 Downpayment
● 50 acre Central Park
● Hilltop Living Non Flood Area
● Retail Park, Shopping Mall READY
LATAR, GCE Guthrie, NKVE, DASH Highway
~18mins One Utama Shopping Mall
~20 mins Kepong, Selayang
~24 mins Damansara, PJ
~30 mins Subang Jaya, USJ
Viewing by appt Kayle @ 0*****
* Act Fast before it is sold out, limited unit left *
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Bathtub
City view
Common facilities
24 hours security
Badminton hall
Basketball court
Bbq
Affordability
Can I afford this property?