Taman Adda Heights
JALAN ADDA HEIGHT 3/3, Taman Adda Heights, Tebrau, Johor
RM 2,100,000
Negotiable2
Baths
1,800
sqft
RM 1,167
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Adda Height 3 Storey Shoplot for Sales
Adda Height 3-Storey Shoplot For Sale
Jalan Adda 3/3, Taman Adda Height
Same Row with 99 Speedmart & Mr. DIY
3 Storey Shoplot
Land Size:24’ x 75’ sqft
Freehold
International Lot
Non-Bumi Lot
Current Rental Income:RM 5,900/month
Remark:
(GF- RM3,600 till Apr/27)
(1st -RM1,300, Expired)
(2nd -RM1,000, Expired)
Market Rental Income:RM 7,400/month
ROI : 4.23%
Asking Price 售价:RM 2.1 Million (Nego)
Bank Value 银行估价:RM 2.2 Million
Property Highlights 物业亮点
成熟商业区|Mature Commercial Area
高曝光黄金地段|High Visibility Location
人流车流旺|High Traffic Flow
适合投资收租 / 企业总部 / 自用
Suitable for Investment / Own Business / Corporate Office
升值潜力高|Great Appreciation Potential
Welcome Cobroke
Joanne Yong
0*****
Prohome Mac Realty
𝗪𝗵𝗮𝘁𝘀𝗔𝗽𝗽
www.w*****
Jalan Adda 3/3, Taman Adda Height
Same Row with 99 Speedmart & Mr. DIY
3 Storey Shoplot
Land Size:24’ x 75’ sqft
Freehold
International Lot
Non-Bumi Lot
Current Rental Income:RM 5,900/month
Remark:
(GF- RM3,600 till Apr/27)
(1st -RM1,300, Expired)
(2nd -RM1,000, Expired)
Market Rental Income:RM 7,400/month
ROI : 4.23%
Asking Price 售价:RM 2.1 Million (Nego)
Bank Value 银行估价:RM 2.2 Million
Property Highlights 物业亮点
成熟商业区|Mature Commercial Area
高曝光黄金地段|High Visibility Location
人流车流旺|High Traffic Flow
适合投资收租 / 企业总部 / 自用
Suitable for Investment / Own Business / Corporate Office
升值潜力高|Great Appreciation Potential
Welcome Cobroke
Joanne Yong
0*****
Prohome Mac Realty
𝗪𝗵𝗮𝘁𝘀𝗔𝗽𝗽
www.w*****
Estimated mortgage