Taman Austin Duta
Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor
RM 808,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,862
sqft
RM 433.94
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale Austin Duta Double Storey Terrace House Brand New unit
FOR SALE
Taman Austin Duta
Type: Double Storey Terrace House
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold
Lot Type: Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Land Size: 24x70
Built up: 1862 sqft
Furnishing: Unfurnished
Remark: Brand New Unit
Selling Price RM808k
Andy Cheah 0*****
REN 37818
THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD
E(1)1605/1
One Mighty Group (OMG) @ UPG
www.h*****
Taman Austin Duta
Type: Double Storey Terrace House
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold
Lot Type: Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4
Bathroom: 3
Land Size: 24x70
Built up: 1862 sqft
Furnishing: Unfurnished
Remark: Brand New Unit
Selling Price RM808k
Andy Cheah 0*****
REN 37818
THE ROOF REALTY SDN BHD
E(1)1605/1
One Mighty Group (OMG) @ UPG
www.h*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau is RM 808,000.
No.
Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,388 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Seri Austin
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy