Taman Berkeley
Taman Eng Ann, Taman Berkeley, Klang, Selangor
RM 538,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,600
sqft (land)
RM 336.25
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Berkeley Nr Eng Ann 2 Storey 20x80 105% Full Loan Limited Unit
Taman Berkeley Nr Eng Ann 2 Storey 20x80 105% Full Loan Limited Unit For Sale
For Sale Taman Berkeley - Klang
Double Storey Endlot House
- Size 20 x 80
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Good Condition
- Prime Location
- Chinese Majority Area
Selling Price Rm538k Now
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
REN 27403
Contact/wasap ELAINE 0***** / 0*****
For Sale Taman Berkeley - Klang
Double Storey Endlot House
- Size 20 x 80
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Good Condition
- Prime Location
- Chinese Majority Area
Selling Price Rm538k Now
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
REN 27403
Contact/wasap ELAINE 0***** / 0*****
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Renovated
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Berkeley, Klang is RM 538,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Eng Ann, Taman Berkeley, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,256 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Berkeley
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale