taman bukit cheras
Jalan 17/144a, Taman Bukit Cheras, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 710,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,540
sqft (land)
RM 461.04
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Stunning 4 Bedroom Townhouse For Sale in Kuala Lumpur, Cheras
Discover your dream home! This beautiful townhouse is for sale and available now. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, this 2200 sqft property is nestled in the sought-after area of Taman Bukit Cheras, Jalan 17/144a, Kuala Lumpur. It's ideally located just 1.5 km from Sekolah Kebangsaan Seri Anggerik and 2.0 km from Fummah Trading Sdn Bhd, ensuring convenience for families and shoppers alike. Enjoy a peaceful lifestyle with notable unit features such as a spacious balcony, security guard, and covered car parking for added comfort. With nearby amenities including shopping options like DealLive SDN BHD only 1.2 km away, you'll have everything you need at your fingertips. This is a rare opportunity to own a piece of serene living in a vibrant community. Don’t miss out on making this your new home today!
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Renovated
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Cheras, Cheras is RM 710,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan 17/144a, Taman Bukit Cheras, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.