Taman Bukit Mandarina Connaught

Taman Connaught, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,836,000

Beds

7

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

5,070

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 362.13

psf (land)

MRT

1.4 km (16 mins) from Taman Connaught

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60571481
ruler-o
6,890 sqft floor area

About this property

Taman Connaught Len Seng Mutiara Cheras Hartamas 3 Storey Semi D

Built Up :6,888 sq.ft
Land Area : 5,070 sq.ft
Auction date 拍卖日 : 24-Jun
Reserve price 拍卖价 : RM 1,837,080.00
Tenure 地契 : Leasehold

Auction procedure
- Inspect the property by outside condition
- Check your loan status
- Register with us at least 5 days before auction (auction document will be given after u register with us)
- Prepare a 10% bank draft payable to bank name/ Online transfer deposit

Pls contact us for more detail
www.h*****
0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Connaught, Cheras is RM 1,836,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Connaught, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 7,699 / mo.