Taman Bukit Mewah
Taman Bukit Mewah, Kajang, Selangor
RM 570,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,970
sqft (land)
RM 191.92
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: Single Storey Terrace House at Taman Bukit Mewah
CORNER LOT SINGLE STOREY IN TAMAN BUKIT MEWAH, KAJANG
#nocoa #coa_Salimi Ayob ERA #concierge
=============================
→ ASKING PRICE: RM570,000(NEGOTIABLE)
PROPERTY DETAILS:
• Corner Lot Single Storey Terrace
• Freehold
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• Non Bumi Lot
• Built-up: 900 sqft
• Land Area: 275.913 sq m (approximately 2,970 sqft) as per grant
LOCATION & ACCESS:
• Taman Bukit Mewah, Kajang
• Close to schools, surau & eateries
• Easy access to Kajang, Semenyih & Bangi
• Near LEKAS & SILK Highway
=============================
→ ASKING PRICE: RM570,000(NEGOTIABLE)
For inquiries, please reach out to:
Aizat | REN68795
013.585.1088
Landsworth Properties
coa_Salimi Ayob ERA
#nocoa #coa_Salimi Ayob ERA #concierge
=============================
→ ASKING PRICE: RM570,000(NEGOTIABLE)
PROPERTY DETAILS:
• Corner Lot Single Storey Terrace
• Freehold
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• Non Bumi Lot
• Built-up: 900 sqft
LOCATION & ACCESS:
• Taman Bukit Mewah, Kajang
• Close to schools, surau & eateries
• Easy access to Kajang, Semenyih & Bangi
• Near LEKAS & SILK Highway
=============================
→ ASKING PRICE: RM570,000(NEGOTIABLE)
For inquiries, please reach out to:
Aizat | REN68795
013.585.1088
Landsworth Properties
coa_Salimi Ayob ERA
Affordability
Can I afford this property?