Taman Bukit Midah 2-STY BUNGALOW 9600SF
Jalan Midah Besar , Midah , Taman Mulia , Bayu Segar , Bukit Tiara , Taynton View, Mutiara, Yulek, Desa Aman, Sri Bahtera, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,880,000
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
9,600
sqft (land)
RM 300
psf (land)
1 km (12 mins) from Taman Midah

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow Available For Purchase
Bungalow for sale in Cheras Taman Bukit Midah.
- 2-Story Bungalow
- 9600sf
- Freehold
- 5+1 Bedrooms
- 5 Bathrooms
- Fully Renovated, Well Maintained Condition
- With Security Guard
- Rm2.95 million
If interested, please contact me at 0***** , Edmond.
(Owners are welcome to list) Ren 01628
- 2-Story Bungalow
- 9600sf
- Freehold
- 5+1 Bedrooms
- 5 Bathrooms
- Fully Renovated, Well Maintained Condition
- With Security Guard
- Rm2.95 million
If interested, please contact me at 0***** , Edmond.
(Owners are welcome to list) Ren 01628
Amenities
Air conditioner
Water heater
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Midah, Cheras is RM 2,880,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jalan Midah Besar , Midah , Taman Mulia , Bayu Segar , Bukit Tiara , Taynton View, Mutiara, Yulek, Desa Aman, Sri Bahtera, Taman Midah, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,077 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Midah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Bungalow For Sale