Taman Bukit Permai
Taman Bukit Permai, Ampang, Selangor
RM 668,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,200
sqft (land)
RM 556.67
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Bukit Permai, Ampang, Renovated, Prime Area, Below Market Value
Kuala Lumpur, Ampang, Taman Bukit Permai - Renovated Double Storey Terrace only at RM668K!!
Contact Evelyn Khoo at 0***** to arrange for a viewing today.
= Property Details: =
- Double Storey Terrace House
- Land Size: 20 x 60 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Renovated Unit
- Facing Empty Space
- Leasehold
- Non-Bumi
- Easy access to MRR2, SUKE, AKLEH & DUKE Highways
- Nearby Jalan Ampang
Selling Price : RM 688K reduced to RM668K!!! urgent sale
Loan & SPA will be arranged.
10% Down-payment is required.
Government loan (LPPSA) / EPF Withdrawal is acceptable.
From bank loan until SNP will be arranged for you.
**Low down-payment can be discussed**
**Deposit is fully refundable if bank loan rejected by our panel banker** ( SuYuu )
= Property Details: =
- Double Storey Terrace House
- Land Size: 20 x 60 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Renovated Unit
- Facing Empty Space
- Leasehold
- Non-Bumi
- Easy access to MRR2, SUKE, AKLEH & DUKE Highways
- Nearby Jalan Ampang
Selling Price : RM 688K reduced to RM668K!!! urgent sale
Loan & SPA will be arranged.
10% Down-payment is required.
Government loan (LPPSA) / EPF Withdrawal is acceptable.
From bank loan until SNP will be arranged for you.
**Low down-payment can be discussed**