Taman Bukit Permai
Taman Bukit Permai, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,600,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
10,000
sqft (land)
RM 360.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bukit Permai Bungalow in Ampang
Fantastic Offer
4 Story Bungalow
Bukit Permai, Ampang
Cheras New Hilltop
4 Story Bungalow
Leasehold, individual title
Land Area: 11000sqft
Built Up: 5000sqft
6 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
5 Car Parks
Selling Price: RM3.6mil
0*****
Michelle (REN 64642)
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
4 Story Bungalow
Bukit Permai, Ampang
Cheras New Hilltop
4 Story Bungalow
Leasehold, individual title
Land Area: 11000sqft
Built Up: 5000sqft
6 Bedrooms
6 Bathrooms
5 Car Parks
Selling Price: RM3.6mil
0*****
Michelle (REN 64642)
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Permai, Ampang is RM 3,600,000.
No.
Taman Bukit Permai, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 15,097 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Bukit Permai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy