Taman Bukit Sentosa
Taman Bukit Sentosa, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
RM 300,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,056
sqft (land)
RM 145.91
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
1 Storey Terrace Corner Lot @ Taman Bukit Sentosa, Seremban
1 Storey Terrace Corner Lot @ Taman Bukit Sentosa, Seremban
Asking Price : RM300,000
Details :
- Freehold / Non Bumi
- Land Area: 20x60
- 3 Bedrooms & 1 Bathroom
- Renovated & Fully Extended
- Balcony
- Facing West
- Sell with Basic Unit
- Ready Move in unit
(Easy Access to Lekas Highway)
For viewing, please contact Evelyn 0*****
Asking Price : RM300,000
Details :
- Freehold / Non Bumi
- Land Area: 20x60
- 3 Bedrooms & 1 Bathroom
- Renovated & Fully Extended
- Balcony
- Facing West
- Sell with Basic Unit
- Ready Move in unit
(Easy Access to Lekas Highway)
For viewing, please contact Evelyn 0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Bukit Sentosa, Seremban is RM 300,000.
No.
Taman Bukit Sentosa, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,273 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Bukit Sentosa
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy