Taman Bunga Raya
Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, Sepang, Selangor
RM 600,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,625
sqft (land)
RM 228.57
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
1.5 Storey Semi-D Taman Bunga Raya, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi Sepang
=========================
Asking Price: RM600,000 (Negotiable)
=========================
Property Details:
Built Up: 1,800 sqft
Land Area: 35 x 75 sqft
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Leasehold Bumiputera Lot
Well Maintained Condition
Nearby Amenities & Accessibility:
Easy access to ELITE Highway, KLIA Highway & PLUS Highway
Near Salak Tinggi ERL Station
Nearby Mitsui Outlet Park, KipMall Kota Warisan & convenience stores
Close to schools, surau & Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi township facilities
Approximately 15 minutes to KLIA & KLIA2
Nearby clinics & essential amenities
** 10% Deposit
- 3.24% booking fee
- Remaining 6.76% to be paid upon signing SPA
For further info or viewing session please contact
Nurashekin Abdullah l REN33637
QHomes Realty Sdn Bhd
0*****
www.w*****
Note: Kindly drop a message if your call is not answered. Owners are welcome to list
Thank you.
#coalistingadibaziz
=========================
Asking Price: RM600,000 (Negotiable)
=========================
Property Details:
Built Up: 1,800 sqft
Land Area: 35 x 75 sqft
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Leasehold Bumiputera Lot
Well Maintained Condition
Nearby Amenities & Accessibility:
Easy access to ELITE Highway, KLIA Highway & PLUS Highway
Near Salak Tinggi ERL Station