Taman Cantik
taman cantik, Taman Cantik, Kulai, Johor
RM 270,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,040
sqft (land)
RM 259.62
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kulai, Taman Cantik (Non Bumilot) Below Market
KULAI(TAMAN CANTIK)MURAH)
Jalan Indah, Taman Cantik, Kulai, Johor
Single Storey
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Size: 20’ x 52’
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
LOKASI STRATEGIK
2 minit ke SK & SMK
3 stesen minyak berdekatan
5 minit ke AEON Kulai
5 minit ke Hospital
5 minit ke Bus Station
Harga Jualan RM270,000
017.6555.433
ARZAIM BARIMIN
AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Jalan Indah, Taman Cantik, Kulai, Johor
Single Storey
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Size: 20’ x 52’
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
LOKASI STRATEGIK
2 minit ke SK & SMK
3 stesen minyak berdekatan
5 minit ke AEON Kulai
5 minit ke Hospital
5 minit ke Bus Station
Harga Jualan RM270,000
017.6555.433
ARZAIM BARIMIN
AZMI REAL ESTATE AGENCY
Amenities
Covered car parking
Common facilities
Covered car park
Playground
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Cantik, Kulai is RM 270,000.
No.
taman cantik, Taman Cantik, Kulai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,146 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Cantik
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
Terraced House for Sale
Nearest Schools




