Taman Dahlia
Jalan Dahlia, Taman Dahlia, tampoi, Taman Dahlia, Tampoi, Johor
RM 320,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
sqft (land)
RM 320.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Dahlia, Tampoi, Single Storey low cost, Original unit
For Sale: Rm320k
Taman Dahlia, Tampoi, Single Storey low cost, Original unit
Address: xx, Jalan Dahlia
Taman Dahlia
81200 Tampoi , Johor
Type: Single storey low cost
Unit Type: Middle
Tenure : leasehold 2078
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 2
Built up: about 1000ft
016717
9657 Yvonne
Taman Dahlia, Tampoi, Single Storey low cost, Original unit
Address: xx, Jalan Dahlia
Taman Dahlia
81200 Tampoi , Johor
Type: Single storey low cost
Unit Type: Middle
Tenure : leasehold 2078
Bedroom: 2
Bathroom: 2
Built up: about 1000ft
016717
9657 Yvonne
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Dahlia, Tampoi is RM 320,000.
No.
Jalan Dahlia, Taman Dahlia, tampoi, Taman Dahlia, Tampoi, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,358 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Dahlia
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy