Taman Damai Jaya
taman damai jaya, Taman Damai Jaya, Skudai, Johor
RM 368,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
770
sqft (land)
RM 477.92
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Damai Jaya Double Storey Terrace Home 2bed Skudai Johor
Available For Sale
Affordable Double Storey Terrace Intermediate @ Taman Damai Jaya
Land Area 770sqf
Located at Jalan Marmuk
Southwest Facing
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
Extend Kitchen only , Down Stairs Mosaic , Upstairs PVC
Non Bumi
Freehold
BV : 400k depend client profile
Both neighbor Chinese
RM368k Nego
Affordable Double Storey Terrace Intermediate @ Taman Damai Jaya
Land Area 770sqf
Located at Jalan Marmuk
Southwest Facing
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
Extend Kitchen only , Down Stairs Mosaic , Upstairs PVC
Non Bumi
Freehold
BV : 400k depend client profile
Both neighbor Chinese
RM368k Nego
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Damai Jaya, Skudai is RM 368,000.
No.
taman damai jaya, Taman Damai Jaya, Skudai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,543 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Damai Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
2-storey Terraced House for Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy






