Taman Damai Perdana

Jalan Damai Perdana, Taman Damai Perdana, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 738,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,200

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 615

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501307813
ruler-o
1,500 sqft floor area

About this property

4 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House For Sale in Kuala Lumpur, Cheras

Discover your dream home in this charming 2-storey terrace house for sale, available now! This spacious 1500 sqft property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families. Located in the vibrant area of Jalan Damai Perdana, Kuala Lumpur, Cheras, it provides easy access to essential amenities. Just a short drive away, you'll find SK Bandar Tun Razak 1 (approximately 1.1 km) and Tadika Islam Al-Mustaqimah (approximately 1.3 km), making it ideal for families with children. For your shopping needs, Pasaraya Rakan Cheras is only 1.2 km away, while Mini Karnival Seri Kota is about 1.3 km from your doorstep. Enjoy the convenience of nearby schools and supermarkets, ensuring every necessity is within reach. This is an opportunity you don’t want to miss—make it yours today!

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy