Taman Damai Utama

Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 6, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor

RM 1,550,000

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

3,100

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 500.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 6 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 42716036
ruler-o
2,800 sqft floor area

About this property

Taman Damai Utama

Contact Wilson for viewing.
0*****

Property owner are *Welcome* to list

Engage with our professional real estate agents to sell, buy or rent your home.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 6, Bandar Kinrara is RM 1,550,000.
No.
Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 6, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,500 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy