Taman Dato' Chellam
Palm View / Palm Horizon / dato chellam / Desa Cemerlang / puteri wangsa / jalan badik / desa cemerlang /Ulu tiram / Bukit tiram / jalan lading, Taman Dato' Chellam, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 750,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,690
sqft (land)
RM 443.79
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Palm View Dato Chellam Fully Renovated Double Storey Terrace Freehold
𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐒𝐀𝐋𝐄
Fully Renovated ! !
Palm View @ Dato Chellam
Double Storey Terrace House Endlot
Land Size :6ft + 20 x 65 = 1300sqft
4 Bed 3Bath
Freehold
Non Bumi
End Lot
Facing North West
Gated & Guarded
Sellling Price: RM 750K Nego
Bank Value : RM 750K
Booking Fee is 𝗙𝗨𝗟𝗟𝗬 𝗥𝗘𝗙𝗨𝗡𝗗 if loan is rejected
想了解更多或预约,请联系我:
Welcome Contact :
016 - 7048.538
𝗟𝗶𝗸𝗲/𝗙𝗼𝗹𝗹𝗼𝘄 :
Fᴀᴄᴇʙᴏᴏᴋ Pᴀɢᴇ
Now In Johor 我在柔佛
Z Johor Property
Seeking a professional team for property sales, ensuring fast and efficient transactions.
1000+ professional agents providing fast and comprehensive real estate services.
Free bank valuations, efficient legal services, and solutions to loan issues.
REF - W26/0511 LEA
Fully Renovated ! !
Palm View @ Dato Chellam
Double Storey Terrace House Endlot
Land Size :6ft + 20 x 65 = 1300sqft
4 Bed 3Bath
Freehold
Non Bumi
End Lot
Facing North West
Gated & Guarded
Sellling Price: RM 750K Nego
Bank Value : RM 750K
Booking Fee is 𝗙𝗨𝗟𝗟𝗬 𝗥𝗘𝗙𝗨𝗡𝗗 if loan is rejected
想了解更多或预约,请联系我:
Welcome Contact :
016 - 7048.538
𝗟𝗶𝗸𝗲/𝗙𝗼𝗹𝗹𝗼𝘄 :
Fᴀᴄᴇʙᴏᴏᴋ Pᴀɢᴇ
Now In Johor 我在柔佛
Z Johor Property
REF - W26/0511 LEA
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Bed
Covered car parking