Taman Dato Harun
Taman Dato Harun, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 265,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
840
sqft (land)
RM 315
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Rumah teres kos rendah murah di Taman Dato Harun, Taman Medan PJS 2
- 𝐋𝐎𝐖 𝐂𝐎𝐒𝐓 𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐀𝐍𝐆𝐎𝐑
- 𝐓𝐄𝐑𝐌𝐔𝐑𝐀𝐇 𝐃𝐈 𝐏𝐀𝐒𝐀𝐑𝐀𝐍
FOR SALE : 2 Storey Terrace Taman Dato Harun, Taman Medan PJS 2, Petaling Jaya Selangor
.
==========================
ASKING PRICE : RM265,000 Only
==========================
.
PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Low Cost Selangor
- Leasehold BUMI LOT
- Leasehold Remaining 67 Years
- Individual Title
- Built Up : 900 Sqft (Approx)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- Basic Unit
AMENITIES :
- 300 meters to SK & SMK Taman Dato Harun
- 400 meters to Klinik Kesihatan Taman Medan
- 200 meters to Masjid Taman Dato Harun
- 1 km to KTM Dato Harun
Contact:
Ajwad Azizan
0*****
- 𝐓𝐄𝐑𝐌𝐔𝐑𝐀𝐇 𝐃𝐈 𝐏𝐀𝐒𝐀𝐑𝐀𝐍
.
==========================
ASKING PRICE : RM265,000 Only
==========================
.
PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Low Cost Selangor
- Leasehold BUMI LOT
- Leasehold Remaining 67 Years
- Individual Title
- Built Up : 900 Sqft (Approx)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- Basic Unit
AMENITIES :
- 300 meters to SK & SMK Taman Dato Harun
- 400 meters to Klinik Kesihatan Taman Medan
- 200 meters to Masjid Taman Dato Harun
- 1 km to KTM Dato Harun
Contact:
Ajwad Azizan
0*****