Taman Daya
Taman Daya Kepong, Taman Ehsan, Desa Jaya, Taman Kepong, Taman Wangsa Permai, Selayang Utama, Indah Perdana, Kepong Baru, Bandar Menjalara, Taman Bukit Maluri, Taman Daya, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 958,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 580.61
psf (land)
1 km (13 mins) from Kepong Sentral
1.3 km (15 mins) from Metro Prima

Photos

Map View
About this property
Full Renovated / Taman Daya 2sty, Kepong
Taman Daya 2sty, Kepong
- Leasehold
- 22 x 75sqft
- 5 bedrooms 3 bathroom
- Full renovated
- Extended with approval
- Fully extended
RM 958k
Kindly Call or WhatsApp
017 // 951 // 8283 Kim ( REN 62884 )
- Leasehold
- 22 x 75sqft
- 5 bedrooms 3 bathroom
- Full renovated
- Extended with approval
- Fully extended
RM 958k
Kindly Call or WhatsApp
017 // 951 // 8283 Kim ( REN 62884 )
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Daya, Kepong is RM 958,000.
No.
Taman Daya Kepong, Taman Ehsan, Desa Jaya, Taman Kepong, Taman Wangsa Permai, Selayang Utama, Indah Perdana, Kepong Baru, Bandar Menjalara, Taman Bukit Maluri, Taman Daya, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,017 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Daya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy