Taman Daya
Taman Daya, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
RM 649,999
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,200
sqft (land)
RM 541.67
psf (land)
1 km (13 mins) from Kepong Sentral
1.3 km (15 mins) from Metro Prima

Photos

Map View
About this property
Alot Unit Onhand, Call or Text For More Detail, Kepong Area Specialist
Taman Daya, Kepong
2 storey Landed House
Leasehold
20x60
4 rooms 3 bathrooms
Facing Empty
More parking
Kitchen extended
Kindly call/Whatsapp *6O|62O522O3* for the Viewing
One stop service (Banker and Lawyer)
OWNER WITH PROPERTY ARE WELCOME TO CONTACT
*DISCLAIMER*
Photo is just for a DISPLAY
2 storey Landed House
Leasehold
20x60
4 rooms 3 bathrooms
Facing Empty
More parking
Kitchen extended
Kindly call/Whatsapp *6O|62O522O3* for the Viewing
One stop service (Banker and Lawyer)
OWNER WITH PROPERTY ARE WELCOME TO CONTACT
*DISCLAIMER*
Photo is just for a DISPLAY
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Daya, Kepong is RM 649,999.
No.
Taman Daya, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,725 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Daya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy