Taman Desa alam ria

Bandar Utama Batang Kali, Batang Kali, Selangor

RM 325,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,300

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 250.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501301378
ruler-o
1,300 sqft floor area

About this property

Rumah Cantik dan Murah Single Storey Terrace Taman Desa Alam Ria

For Sale
Rumah CANTIK dan Murah Single Storey Terrace Taman Desa Alam Ria Batang Kali
Rumah cantik
Dapur extend

Details

- Single Storey
- Taman Desa Alam Ria Batang Kali
- Land area: 20x65
- 3 bilik 2 bilik air

- Masjid Bandar Utama Batang Kal

Price: RM325,000

Interested Call
0*****
Faiza Aziz REN 21882

0*****
Mohd Riduan Husaini REN 21883
Firdaus & Associates Real Estate Agency Sdn Bhd

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Utama Batang Kali, Batang Kali is RM 325,000.
No.
Bandar Utama Batang Kali, Batang Kali, Selangor.