Taman Eng Ann Kawasan 17

Jalan Kelicap, Taman Eng Ann, Klang, Selangor

RM 600,000

Negotiable

sqft

10,010

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 59.94

calendar-time-o
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501049742
asterisk-o
10,010 sqft land area
auto-size-o
RM 59.94 psf (land)

About this property

Meru @ Kawasan 17 Taman Eng Ann 10,010sf Bungalow Lot Residence Land

Meru @ Kawasan 17 Taman Eng Ann
10,010sf Bungalow Lot Residence Land for Sale

Details:
RM 120/psf
For Sale: RM 600,000
2 Lots For RM 1,200,000

* One Bunglow Land size 5,005 sf
* Two Land 10,010 sf

kindly contact for viewing appointment.
Tabris Wong @ 016.956.2988
REN67140

>>Property Wanted<<
Dear property owner, if you have any property wish to SELL/RENT, you are welcome to contact us for FREE valuation and consultation

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Eng Ann, Klang is RM 600,000.
No.
Jalan Kelicap, Taman Eng Ann, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,516 / mo.