Taman Gaya
jalan gaya, Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram, Johor
RM 2,450,000
Negotiable2
Baths
2,450
sqft
RM 1,000.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale Taman Gaya 3 Storey Shoplot High Roi Rental Rm7.5K
For Sale Zone D
FOR SALE Taman Gaya Shop Lot高雅最Hot 车流最多的地区
Remarks :
1. X RPGT, Allow markup loan
2. Total Rental RM7.5k
Viewing time : One days advance
For Sale : RM2.45MiL
Address : Jalan Gaya 1, Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram
Type : Three Storey Shop Lot
Tenure : FREEHOLD Non-Bumi Lot
Land side : 24 x 70
Direction : SouthEast
Facing : Unblock view
VAG Properties
Eric lee
0*****
FOR SALE Taman Gaya Shop Lot高雅最Hot 车流最多的地区
Remarks :
1. X RPGT, Allow markup loan
2. Total Rental RM7.5k
Viewing time : One days advance
For Sale : RM2.45MiL
Address : Jalan Gaya 1, Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram
Type : Three Storey Shop Lot
Tenure : FREEHOLD Non-Bumi Lot
Land side : 24 x 70
Direction : SouthEast
Facing : Unblock view
VAG Properties
Eric lee
0*****
Amenities
Covered car parking
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram is RM 2,450,000.
No.
jalan gaya, Taman Gaya, Ulu Tiram, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,527 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Gaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shop / Office For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy