Taman Iks Malim Jaya
Taman Iks Malim Jaya, Bachang, Melaka
RM 1,300,000
0
Bath
5,780
sqft (floor)
RM 225
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kawasan Perindustrian Malim Jaya Melaka 2 Adjoining Warehouse For Sale
For Sale 658/2026 VT
Kawasan Perindustrian Malim Jaya, 75250 Melaka.
2 Adjoining Warehouse Factory
Total Land Size 5,780 Sq.ft
Leasehold until 2096
Non Bumi Lot
High Demand Area
RM1,300,000
Kawasan Perindustrian Malim Jaya, 75250 Melaka.
2 Adjoining Warehouse Factory
Total Land Size 5,780 Sq.ft
Leasehold until 2096
Non Bumi Lot
High Demand Area
RM1,300,000
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

BL Bong
IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Iks Malim Jaya, Bachang is RM 1,300,000.
No.
Taman Iks Malim Jaya, Bachang, Melaka.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,585 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Iks Malim Jaya
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse For Sale
Nearest Schools

BL Bong
IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]