Taman Impian Emas

Jalan Bukit Impian, Taman Impian Emas, Skudai, Johor

RM 700,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,920

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 364.58

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1.5-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501349105
ruler-o
2,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Spacious 1.5 Storey Terrace House @ Taman Impian Emas

This well-maintained 1.5 storey terrace house is located along Jalan Bukit Impian within a secure gated and guarded precinct. Featuring a spacious 24x80 land size, a high ceiling design that allows for excellent natural light, and a 4-bedroom layout, this property comes fully furnished and is completely move-in ready for families. It is easily access to North-South Expressway, Setia Tropika, Kempas, and Skudai area.

Selling Price: RM 700K

Address: Jalan Bukit Impian, Taman Impian Emas, 81300 Skudai, Johor.

1.5层排楼 1.5 Storey Terrace House
中间单位 Intermediate Lot
永久地契 Freehold
非土著单位 Non Bumi Lot
四房二厕 4 Beds 2 Baths
土地面积 Land Size 24x80 Sqft
全面家私 Fully Furnished
朝西北 Facing Northwest
24小时保安围篱 Gated & Guarded

*建筑面积为约数,以实测为准。
*Built-up is approximate and subject to actual measurement.

Liang
Senior Negotiator, REN78945
欲知更多详情或预约看房,请点击 WhatsApp 按钮与我联系。
Click the WhatsApp button to arrange a viewing or for more details

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

asterisk-o

Perimeter fencing