Taman Impian Indah
Taman Impian Indah, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
RM 435,000
Negotiable5
Beds
3
Baths
1,300
sqft (land)
RM 334.62
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Refurbished Double Storey Terrace at Taman Impian Indah, Sungai Buloh
Double Storey home in Taman Impian Indah, Sungai Buloh
• UPDATED UNIT
• FULLY RENOVATED
• SOUTH FACING
Asking Price : RM 435,000 Negotiable!
PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Land area : 20’ x 65’ sqft.
- Build up : 1,600 Sqft. (Approx)
- 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Renovation & Features : Table top, repaint & fully tiles
- Kitchen extended
- Mix neighbourhood
AMENITIES :
- 6 km to Hospital Sg. Buloh
- 3 km to KTM Komuter Kuang
- 7 km to MRT Sungai Buloh
- Nearby to Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Kg. Melayu
- 2 km to Bukit Rahman Putra
- 4 km to toll Sungai Buloh
- 3 km to toll Hospital Sungai Buloh
- Primary and Secondary school
- 6 km to TOL Plus
ACCESSIBILITY :
- Guthrie Highway
- Latar
- NKVE
Kindly contact :-
Sr. Farhan Rafael - www.w*****
REN 47045
Team FARR PROPERTY
IQI REALTY
#Luqman Abd Rahim
• UPDATED UNIT
• FULLY RENOVATED
• SOUTH FACING
Asking Price : RM 435,000 Negotiable!
PROPERTY DETAILS :
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- Land area : 20’ x 65’ sqft.
- Build up : 1,600 Sqft. (Approx)
- 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Renovation & Features : Table top, repaint & fully tiles
- Kitchen extended
- Mix neighbourhood
AMENITIES :
- 6 km to Hospital Sg. Buloh
- 3 km to KTM Komuter Kuang
- 7 km to MRT Sungai Buloh
- Nearby to Bandar Baru Sungai Buloh, Kg. Melayu
- 2 km to Bukit Rahman Putra
- 4 km to toll Sungai Buloh
- 3 km to toll Hospital Sungai Buloh
- Primary and Secondary school
- 6 km to TOL Plus
ACCESSIBILITY :
- Guthrie Highway
- Latar
- NKVE
Kindly contact :-
Sr. Farhan Rafael - www.w*****
REN 47045
Team FARR PROPERTY
IQI REALTY
#Luqman Abd Rahim
Amenities
Covered car parking
Common facilities
Covered car park
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Impian Indah, Sungai Buloh is RM 435,000.
No.
Taman Impian Indah, Sungai Buloh, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,824 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Impian Indah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
2-storey Terraced House for Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy














