Taman Kajang Perdana
Taman Kajang Perdana, Kajang, Selangor
RM 970,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,400
sqft (land)
RM 692.86
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Double Storey Terrace Endlot Taman Kajang Perdana
======================
Asking price : RM970,000 nego
=======================
Details:
========
Freehold/Bumi Lot
Land size : 20” x 70”
Built Up : 2,050 sqft
Bedroom : 4
Bathroom : 3
Extended kitchen with approval
Renovation done for toilet Electric power 3 phase
Furnishing & Free Item:
=================
- Aircond 7 units
- Built in wardrobe in all rooms
- Washing machine & dryer 2 in 1 (Beko)
- Hood hub (Elba)
- 2 doors Fridge (Hitachi) - Microwave
- Electric Kettle
- TV (Samsung)
- Built in TV panel
- Built in Wet & Dry Kitchen Cabinet
- Built in wardrobe in all rooms
- Solar Centralized Water heater (all 3 bathrooms)
- Dining table (6 seats)
- Sofa set (main hall ground floor & mini hall level 1)
- Autogate
- Glass with fluted front porch
Amenities :
==========
1.4km to Surau Al-Asmah
4.3km to Kajang Hospital
5.1km to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket
5.6km to KPJ Kajang Hospital 5.9km to SK Taman Jasmin 5.9km to MRT Sungaj Jernih 7km to Giant Prima Saujana 7.4km to Pasar Besar Kajang 9.8km to Lotus Kajang Prima Saujana
Asking price : RM970,000 nego
=======================
Details:
========
Freehold/Bumi Lot
Land size : 20” x 70”
Built Up : 2,050 sqft
Bedroom : 4
Bathroom : 3
Extended kitchen with approval
Renovation done for toilet Electric power 3 phase
Furnishing & Free Item:
=================
- Aircond 7 units
- Built in wardrobe in all rooms
- Washing machine & dryer 2 in 1 (Beko)
- Hood hub (Elba)