Taman Kajang Perdana

Taman Kajang Perdana, Kajang, Selangor

RM 548,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,650

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 332.12

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501381153
ruler-o
1,800 sqft floor area

About this property

Refurbished Double Storey Terrace Kajang Perdana, Kajang

Refurbished Double Storey Terrace Kajang Perdana, Kajang
=====================
Asking Price: RM548,000 (Nego)
=====================

Property details:
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
Land size: 22’ x 75’
Build-up: ±1,800 sqft
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms

PLUS

** 10% Deposit
- 3.24% booking fee
- Remaining 6.76% to be paid upon signing SPA

For further info or viewing session please contact
Nurashekin Abdullah l REN33637
QHomes Realty Sdn Bhd
0*****
www.w*****
Note: Kindly drop a message if your call is not answered. Owners are welcome to list
Thank you.
#coalistingfirdaus
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM