Taman Kelana Idaman
Taman Kelana Idaman, Ara Damansara, Selangor
RM 900,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,950
sqft (land)
RM 461.54
psf (land)
730 m (9 mins) from Kelana Jaya

Photos

Map View
About this property
Cheapest End Lot, Limited Unit & Great Location!
FOR SALE : End Lot Double Storey Terrace Kelana Idaman Ara Damansara Petaling Jaya
ASKING PRICE : RM 900,000 (Negotiable)
DETAILS
• Leasehold Non Bumi Lot - 76 Years Left
• Land Area : 30 x 65 (1950 sqft)
• Built Up : 1600 sqft (approx)
• 3 + 1 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
• Ready with Kitchen Cabinet
• Laminated Timber Flooring (Upstairs & Staircase)
• Car Porch Extended with Majlis Approval
Izzat Zamros
REN 56474
0*****
IQI Realty Sdn. Bhd
** Owners are welcome to list
ASKING PRICE : RM 900,000 (Negotiable)
DETAILS
• Leasehold Non Bumi Lot - 76 Years Left
• Land Area : 30 x 65 (1950 sqft)
• Built Up : 1600 sqft (approx)
• 3 + 1 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
• Ready with Kitchen Cabinet
• Laminated Timber Flooring (Upstairs & Staircase)
• Car Porch Extended with Majlis Approval
Izzat Zamros
REN 56474
0*****