Taman Kledang
Taman Kledang, Menglembu, Perak
RM 208,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,872
sqft (land)
RM 111
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 Storey Intermediate Corner House For Sale@Menglembu Taman Kledang
= For Sale =
* Double Storey Intermediate Corner House
* Menglembu Taman Kledang
* 36X52
* Leasehold Until 2078
* Facing South East
* 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
* Location Strategic
* RM208,000
For More Information
Kindly Call/WhatsApp
0***** Jeff Tan
Thank You
www.w*****
* Double Storey Intermediate Corner House
* Menglembu Taman Kledang
* 36X52
* Leasehold Until 2078
* Facing South East
* 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
* Location Strategic
* RM208,000
For More Information
Kindly Call/WhatsApp
0***** Jeff Tan
Thank You
www.w*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Kledang, Menglembu is RM 208,000.
No.
Taman Kledang, Menglembu, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 882 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Kledang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy