Taman Kosas
Taman Kosas, Ampang, Selangor
RM 715,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
1,350
sqft (land)
RM 530
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2 Storey House for Sale in Ampang Taman Kosas
Taman Kosas @ Ampang
* Intermediate Lot
* Land Area : 18 x 75
* Build Up : Approximately 2000sqft
* 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
* Leasehold Property
* Ample Parking Available
* In Good Condition
* Kitchen Has Been Extended
* Asking Price : RM715k Negotiable
Kindly reach out for further details
Jun Ming 016***291***7839
* Intermediate Lot
* Land Area : 18 x 75
* Build Up : Approximately 2000sqft
* 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
* Leasehold Property
* Ample Parking Available
* In Good Condition
* Kitchen Has Been Extended
* Asking Price : RM715k Negotiable
Kindly reach out for further details
Jun Ming 016***291***7839
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Kosas, Ampang is RM 715,000.
No.
Taman Kosas, Ampang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,998 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Kosas
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy