Taman La Casa Lunas, Kedah
Taman La Casa, Lunas, Kedah
RM 620,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,169
sqft (land)
RM 196
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
2-Storey Terrace (Corner Lot), Taman La Casa Lunas, Lunas, Kedah
Taman La Casa Lunas, Lunas, Kedah
2-Storey Terrace (Corner Lot)
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms/toilet
Land: 3169 sqft
Built-up: 1850 (Approx.)
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
2 units carpark
Guarded / Gated
8 minutes to Primary/Secondary schools
18 minutes to Hospital
6 minutes to Mosque
7 minutes to Petrol station
15 minutes to Kulim city
12 minutes to Exit toll BKE highway
RM 620K
Contact for more information and viewing:
www.h*****
***Click My Profile for Other @ More Listings
Page www.M*****
www.h*****
FB Page:
www.h*****
Aswad
REN 26667
0*****
Buy | Sell | Refinance | Residential | New Development | Land | Commercial
2-Storey Terrace (Corner Lot)
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms/toilet
Land: 3169 sqft
Built-up: 1850 (Approx.)
Freehold
Non-Bumi Lot
2 units carpark
Guarded / Gated
8 minutes to Primary/Secondary schools
18 minutes to Hospital
6 minutes to Mosque
7 minutes to Petrol station
15 minutes to Kulim city
12 minutes to Exit toll BKE highway
RM 620K
Contact for more information and viewing:
www.h*****
***Click My Profile for Other @ More Listings
Page www.M*****
www.h*****
FB Page:
www.h*****
Aswad
REN 26667
0*****
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
Affordability
Can I afford this property?