Taman Limbongan Permai
Jalan LP 12, Taman Limbongan Permai, Klebang, Melaka
RM 235,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
800
sqft (land)
RM 293.75
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Tmn Limbongan Permai,renovated ground floor townhouse 3r2b for sale
Melaka town, Taman Limbongan Permai
Townhouse for sale
Ground Floor
size : 732 sqft
Leasehold, 76yrs
3rooms 2 bathrooms
Fully renovated
Tenanted with rental fee RM750/month
Facing :North East
Code : A ,Bumi Lot
Price :RM235k Negotiable
Easy access to Klebang, Limbongan, Tengkera, Kota Shahbandar,Lorong Pandan .
Interested, please feel free to call, whatsapp
0*****
Bee
REN: 37227
www.w*****
Townhouse for sale
Ground Floor
size : 732 sqft
Leasehold, 76yrs
3rooms 2 bathrooms
Fully renovated
Tenanted with rental fee RM750/month
Facing :North East
Code : A ,Bumi Lot
Price :RM235k Negotiable
Interested, please feel free to call, whatsapp
0*****
Bee
REN: 37227
www.w*****
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Limbongan Permai, Klebang is RM 235,000.
No.
Jalan LP 12, Taman Limbongan Permai, Klebang, Melaka.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 997 / mo.
The completion date is in 1990.
Explore other options in and around Taman Limbongan Permai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following