Taman Lucky

Jalan Tempinis, Taman Lucky, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 3,180,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

6,000

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 530.00

psf (land)

LRT

580 m (7 mins) from Bank Rakyat-Bangsar

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 2 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501023634
ruler-o
3,800 sqft floor area

About this property

Available: Generous Corner 2-Storey Terrace Home with Expansive Garden

Explore your ideal residence in this generous and well-kept CORNER double storey terrace home situated in the peaceful and desirable area of Bangsar. It features a spacious built-up area along with a large, mature garden. This property is currently on the market and includes 4 roomy bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, alongside a sizable living area, ideal for families in search of comfort and elegance. Benefit from the convenience of nearby amenities, ensuring all your requirements are fulfilled. Enjoy a fully equipped abode showcasing air conditioning, both wet and dry kitchens equipped with a gas stove and oven, stylish chandeliers, and exquisite marble flooring. This home is crafted for both leisure and hosting. Don't let this incredible chance to acquire a stunning property in a prime location pass you by. Act swiftly and transform this into your forever home!

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

parking-o