Taman Megah

Taman Megah, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,450,000

View to Offer

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqft (land)

2,100

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 690.48

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500983118
ruler-o
2,800 sqft floor area (30 ft x 70 ft)

About this property

Taman Megah, 3 Storey, Endlot have extra land, Limited Unit !

Taman Megah @ Kepong
Interested call Yanis Cheong O.13_932_8627 for viewing.
- 3 Storey
- 30 x 70
- 6Room 4Bath
- Freehold
- Renovated
- Kitchen Extended
- Gated and Guarded

Asking Price RM1.45m

More details or arrange viewing can Call or Whatsapp me.
Yanis Cheong O.13_932_8627
Yanis Cheong O.13_932_8627
Yanis Cheong O.13_932_8627

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kepong, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,450,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Megah, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.