Taman Megah Kepong

Kepong Baru, Taman Petaling, Bandar Menjalara, Taman Bukit Maluri, Taman Sri Bintang, Taman Sri SInar, Taman Megah Kepong, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur

RM 1,550,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,848

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 838.74

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501159581
ruler-o
2,500 sqft floor area

About this property

Available: 2-Storey Endlot Terrace House in Taman Megah Kepong

For sale is a 2-storey endlot in Taman Megah Kepong.

+ 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms
+ Freehold
+ 28x66sf
+ Renovated and extended
+ Huge land at the back ideal for BBQ

For viewing arrangements, please contact Jasemin Chia at o16_998_56o6.

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Megah Kepong, Kepong is RM 1,550,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Kepong Baru, Taman Petaling, Bandar Menjalara, Taman Bukit Maluri, Taman Sri Bintang, Taman Sri SInar, Taman Megah Kepong, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,500 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy