Taman Megah Ria
Taman Megah Ria, Masai, Johor
RM 620,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,454
sqft (land)
RM 252.65
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Megah Ria 1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Home For Sale
Taman Megah Ria 1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Home For Sale 美家乐园一层半 / 1.5层楼 半独立式出售
Jalan Api-Api X at Taman Megah Ria
* Type: 1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Residence |一层半半独立式洋房
* Tenure: Freehold |永久地契
* Lot: International Lot |国际地段
* Land Size: 35 × 70 (2,454 sqft) |土地面积
* Bedroom: 4 |四间睡房
* Bathroom: 3 |三间浴室
* Direction: South-East |东南
* Condition: Original Unit |原装单位
* Maintenance: Well Maintained |保养良好
Selling Price: 650k
Bank Value: Match
Please Contact :
Sausa Lee (REN 64822)
0*****
The Roof Amigos Group
Whatsapp Link
www.h*****
Facebook Page
www.h*****
Jalan Api-Api X at Taman Megah Ria
* Type: 1.5 Storey Semi-Detached Residence |一层半半独立式洋房
* Tenure: Freehold |永久地契
* Lot: International Lot |国际地段
* Land Size: 35 × 70 (2,454 sqft) |土地面积
* Bedroom: 4 |四间睡房
* Bathroom: 3 |三间浴室
* Direction: South-East |东南
* Condition: Original Unit |原装单位
* Maintenance: Well Maintained |保养良好
Selling Price: 650k
Bank Value: Match
Please Contact :
Sausa Lee (REN 64822)
0*****
The Roof Amigos Group
Whatsapp Link
www.h*****
Facebook Page
www.h*****
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Megah Ria, Masai is RM 620,000.
No.
Taman Megah Ria, Masai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,600 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Megah Ria
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
Semi-Detached House for Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy










