Taman Melati
Taman Melati, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 915,000
View to Offer4
Beds
3
Baths
1,800
sqft (land)
RM 508.33
psf (land)
560 m (7 mins) from Taman Melati

Photos

Map View
About this property
Extended Unit, Freehold, Real Unit Available
Taman Melati 2 Storey House For Sale
Please Call Bryan Ng 014-966_7128 for Appointment Viewing
• Land Size 20 x 90 sqft
• 4 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• Freehold
• Basic Unit
• Extended Unit
• Ideal for Own Stay or Investment
Please Call Bryan Ng 014-966_7128 for Appointment Viewing
Please Call Bryan Ng 014-966_7128 for Appointment Viewing
• Land Size 20 x 90 sqft
• 4 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• Freehold
• Basic Unit
• Extended Unit
• Ideal for Own Stay or Investment
Please Call Bryan Ng 014-966_7128 for Appointment Viewing
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Setapak, Kuala Lumpur is RM 915,000.
No.
Taman Melati, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,837 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Setapak
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy