Taman Melawati
Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,160,000
0
Bath
8,000
sqft
RM 270.00
psf

Photo

Map View
About this property
Get in touch for a private viewing and exclusive offer
*Are you keen on discovering the interior of this property?
*Would you prefer to purchase this real estate without entering an auction?
*Are you looking for more information about this property, such as hidden costs, occupancy status, layout, orientation, auction guidelines, and additional insights?
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang is RM 2,160,000.
No.
Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,280 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Melawati
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following