Taman Melawati
Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 799,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,980
sqft (land)
RM 403.54
psf (land)
1.4 km (17 mins) from Setapak

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Melawati 1.5 Storey House 22x90sqft Fully Renovated Freehold
Taman Melawati 1.5 Storey House For Sale~~
Unit Detail
-22x90sqft
-4+1R 3B
-FREEHOLD
-Fully Renovated
-Fully Extended
-Selling RM799k nego
Kindly Contact HONG at
010-
778
0000 For More Information Or Viewing~~
Unit Detail
-22x90sqft
-4+1R 3B
-FREEHOLD
-Fully Renovated
-Fully Extended
-Selling RM799k nego
Kindly Contact HONG at
010-
778
0000 For More Information Or Viewing~~
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang is RM 799,000.
No.
Taman Melawati, Ulu Kelang, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,350 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Melawati
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1.5-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy