Taman Mutiara Indah
Jln Mutiara 2/2, Taman Mutiara Indah, Puchong, Selangor
RM 730,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
2,080
sqft (land)
RM 350.96
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Puchong Taman Mutiara Indah, 2 Storey Cluster Semi-D Home
Located in Taman Mutiara Indah, Puchong, this 2 storey cluster semi-D home is well maintained. The property is situated in a gated and guarded community, ensuring safety and peace of mind. It comes partly furnished with essential amenities such as a kitchen cabinet and air conditioning. Accessibility is a breeze with major routes including LDP, Max Highway, and SKVE nearby. For more information or to express your interest, please contact Edmund at
0*****
.
Amenities
Air conditioner
Water heater
Common facilities
24 hours security
Perimeter fencing
Playground
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Mutiara Indah, Puchong is RM 730,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Jln Mutiara 2/2, Taman Mutiara Indah, Puchong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,061 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Mutiara Indah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Cluster House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy