Taman Nong Chik
Taman Nong Chik, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,450,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,115
sqft (land)
RM 465.49
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Taman Nong Chik Double Storey Semi-D For Sale
For SALE
Newly painted with touch up works done throughout the whole unit
Jln Kemuncak X @ *Taman Nong Chik*, Johor Bahru
Double Storey *Semi-D* House
- 3,115 sqft
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Original Condition
- Facing West
- Unblocked View
- Security Patrol from 7pm - 7am (no gated)
Selling Price : RM1.45 mil
Agnes 0*****
www.h*****
Jln Kemuncak X @ *Taman Nong Chik*, Johor Bahru
Double Storey *Semi-D* House
- 3,115 sqft
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Original Condition
- Facing West
- Unblocked View
- Security Patrol from 7pm - 7am (no gated)
Selling Price : RM1.45 mil
Agnes 0*****
www.h*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Nong Chik, Johor Bahru is RM 1,450,000.
No.
Taman Nong Chik, Johor Bahru, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,080 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Nong Chik
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy