Taman Nusa Idaman
Jalan Idaman 5/xx, Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,150,000
Negotiable5+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,720
sqft (land)
RM 422.79
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Double Storey Endlot with 10feet Land_ Land Size 34x80sqft
For Sale
Nusa Idaman Iskandar Puteri
Double Storey Endlot 24x80+10ft land
Selling Price : Rm1.2mil nego
Address: Jalan Idaman x /x,Taman Nusa Idaman, 79100 Iskandar Puteri . Johor
Type: Double Storey Endlot
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 5
Land Size: 24x80sqft+10feet land
Built up: tbc
Renovation: Renovated
Furnished: Fully Furnished
Direction: South
Facing: House
G&G: Yes
House Year: 10yrs+
Reason For Sale: Investment
Please Contact
Esther Toh
0*****
Nusa Idaman Iskandar Puteri
Double Storey Endlot 24x80+10ft land
Selling Price : Rm1.2mil nego
Type: Double Storey Endlot
Unit Type: Intermediate
Tenure : Freehold Non Bumi
Bedroom: 4+1
Bathroom: 5
Land Size: 24x80sqft+10feet land
Built up: tbc
Renovation: Renovated
Furnished: Fully Furnished
Direction: South
Facing: House
G&G: Yes
House Year: 10yrs+
Reason For Sale: Investment
Please Contact
Esther Toh
0*****
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Bed
Cooker hood
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,150,000.