Taman Nusa Idaman
Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,650,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,220
sqft (land)
RM 512.42
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Nusa Idaman
FOR SALE
Nusa Idaman 5
* 2.5 Storey Semi-D Corner lot #ForSale / 2.5层半独立角头出售 :
Land size : 40 × 80 sqft / 土地面积
- 20 ft Land / 20尺地
4+1 bed 5 Bath / 4+1房5厕
Renovated / 有装修
- Kitchen Cabinet & Table top / 厨房壁橱灶台
Partially Furnished / 部分家私
Facing NorthEast / 面向东北
Bumi Lot / 土著单位
- Non-bumi buyer can apply consent / 华人可申请购买
Corner Lot / 角头单位
Freehold / 永久地契
Gated & Guarded (RM100/mth) / 围篱保安
Selling Price :RM1.65m ONLY
Please Contact:
Kok Hui 0*****
www.h*****
Nusa Idaman 5
* 2.5 Storey Semi-D Corner lot #ForSale / 2.5层半独立角头出售 :
Land size : 40 × 80 sqft / 土地面积
- 20 ft Land / 20尺地
4+1 bed 5 Bath / 4+1房5厕
Renovated / 有装修
- Kitchen Cabinet & Table top / 厨房壁橱灶台
Partially Furnished / 部分家私
Facing NorthEast / 面向东北
Bumi Lot / 土著单位
- Non-bumi buyer can apply consent / 华人可申请购买
Corner Lot / 角头单位
Freehold / 永久地契
Gated & Guarded (RM100/mth) / 围篱保安
Selling Price :RM1.65m ONLY
Please Contact:
Kok Hui 0*****
www.h*****
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,650,000.
No.
Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 6,919 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Nusa Idaman