Taman Nusa Idaman
Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 1,650,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
4,800
sqft (land)
RM 343.75
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Nusa Idaman
𝐍𝐮𝐬𝐚 𝐈𝐝𝐚𝐦𝐚𝐧 #高级区【 𝟐.𝟓层半独立角头 】
𝟒𝟎 × 𝟖𝟎方尺 𝟐𝟎尺独立花园 𝟓房𝟓厕
#巴厘风 𝟏𝟎分钟到第二通道 只需𝐑𝐌𝟏.𝟔𝟓𝐦
Nusa Idaman 5
* 2.5 Storey Semi-D Corner lot #ForSale / 2.5层半独立角头出售 :
- Land size : 40 × 80 sqft / 土地面积
- 20 ft Land / 20尺地
- 4+1 bed 5 Bath / 4+1房5厕
- Renovated / 有装修
- Kitchen Cabinet & Table top / 厨房壁橱灶台
- Partially Furnished / 部分家私
- Facing NorthEast / 面向东北
- Bumi Lot / 土著单位
- Non-bumi buyer can apply consent / 华人可申请购买
- Corner Lot / 角头单位
- Freehold / 永久地契
- Gated & Guarded (RM100/mth) / 围篱保安
Selling Price :RM1.65m ONLY
Contact Shirley 0*****
𝟒𝟎 × 𝟖𝟎方尺 𝟐𝟎尺独立花园 𝟓房𝟓厕
#巴厘风 𝟏𝟎分钟到第二通道 只需𝐑𝐌𝟏.𝟔𝟓𝐦
Nusa Idaman 5
* 2.5 Storey Semi-D Corner lot #ForSale / 2.5层半独立角头出售 :
- Land size : 40 × 80 sqft / 土地面积
- 20 ft Land / 20尺地
- 4+1 bed 5 Bath / 4+1房5厕
- Renovated / 有装修
- Kitchen Cabinet & Table top / 厨房壁橱灶台
- Partially Furnished / 部分家私
- Facing NorthEast / 面向东北
- Bumi Lot / 土著单位
- Non-bumi buyer can apply consent / 华人可申请购买
- Corner Lot / 角头单位
- Freehold / 永久地契
- Gated & Guarded (RM100/mth) / 围篱保安
Selling Price :RM1.65m ONLY
Contact Shirley 0*****
Amenities
Security guard
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Nusa Idaman, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 1,650,000.