Taman Paya Rumput Perdana
Malacca, Alor Gajah, Melaka
RM 920,000
Negotiable5+1
Beds
3
Baths
5,285
sqft (land)
RM 174.08
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Freehold Corner Lot Double Storey Bungalow Taman Paya Rumput Perdana
**FOR SALE RM 920,000 (NEGO)**
(Market Price: Rm 1,000,000)
Taman Paya Rumput Perdana
FREEHOLD + CORNER LOT
Double Storey Bungalow House CORNER LOT
5 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms + 1 store room
5285 sf (491mp)
Non Bumi Lot
**Interested buyer view by appointment & loan service provided**
**Please contact Min 012*6109558 for more details**
(Market Price: Rm 1,000,000)
Taman Paya Rumput Perdana
FREEHOLD + CORNER LOT
Double Storey Bungalow House CORNER LOT
5 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms + 1 store room
5285 sf (491mp)
Non Bumi Lot
**Please contact Min 012*6109558 for more details**
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Paya Rumput, Melaka is RM 920,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Malacca, Alor Gajah, Melaka.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,858 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Paya Rumput
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Bungalow For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy