Taman Pengkalan Tiara

Taman Pengkalan Tiara, Ipoh, Perak

RM 370,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,647

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 224.65

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 17 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500396815
ruler-o
2,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Taman Pengkalan Tiara, Double Storey, 22'x75'

Double-Storey Terrace House FOR SALE @ Taman Pengkalan Tiara

Great Location | Gated & Guarded | Move-in Ready

Asking Price: RM370,000

Land Size: 22’ x 75’
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
Gated & Guarded Community
Built-in Furniture Included

Strategic Location – Easy Access To:
5 mins to AEON Station 18, Lotus & McDonald’s
15 mins to Menglembu
20 mins to Ipoh Town Centre

Ideal for own stay or investment!

Call/WhatsApp Steven @ OI8-954 O68O to arrange a viewing today!

Listing ID: LP0325
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Pengkalan Tiara, Ipoh is RM 370,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Pengkalan Tiara, Ipoh, Perak.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,551 / mo.