Taman Perindustrian Kip
Corner Lot Semi D Factory at Kepong, Batu Caves for Sale, Taman Perindustrian Kip, Kepong, Selangor
RM 7,500,000
2
Baths
7,500
sqft (floor)
RM 1,000.00
psf (floor)
330 m (4 mins) from Sri Damansara Barat

Photos

Map View
About this property
Kapar Klang Corner Semi D Factory Available For Purchase
Kapar Klang Corner Semi D Factory Available For Purchase
SPECIFICATION
~ LAND AREA : 13,400 sqft
~ BUILD UP AREA : 6,100 sqft
# FOR SELL : RM4.50mil
# Multiple car park available within the building compound.
# Well renovated & Well maintain.
# Well connected to highly developed transportation network.
For more info and viewing arrangements pls contact
Ronnic Woon @ OI2-2III227
位于巴生加宝的角头半独立式厂房出售
规格
~ 土地面积:13,400 平方英尺
~ 建筑面积:6,100 平方英尺
# 售价:450 万令吉
# 楼内设有多个停车位
# 装修精良,维护良好
# 交通便利,毗邻发达的交通网络
欲了解更多信息或安排看房,请联系
Ronnic Woon @ OI2-2III227
# 我会说中文
# 我的微信是 wxid_5vm0xppzigth22
* TO PROTECT OWNER PRIVACY, PLS CONTACT US FOR ACTUAL PHOTO. THANKS.
SPECIFICATION
~ LAND AREA : 13,400 sqft
~ BUILD UP AREA : 6,100 sqft
# FOR SELL : RM4.50mil
# Multiple car park available within the building compound.
# Well renovated & Well maintain.
For more info and viewing arrangements pls contact
Ronnic Woon @ OI2-2III227
位于巴生加宝的角头半独立式厂房出售
规格
~ 土地面积:13,400 平方英尺
~ 建筑面积:6,100 平方英尺
# 售价:450 万令吉
# 楼内设有多个停车位
# 装修精良,维护良好
# 交通便利,毗邻发达的交通网络
欲了解更多信息或安排看房,请联系
Ronnic Woon @ OI2-2III227
# 我会说中文
# 我的微信是 wxid_5vm0xppzigth22
Estimated mortgage